Soutěžní galerie

V soutěži je 887 projektů od 734 soutěžících z 86 zemí!

Finalista
7
Architektura

Restaurant Crystal

Růžena Mašková
ČVUT FSV - CTU in Prague - Faculty of Civil Engineering
Česká Republika
Finalista
27
Architektura

Sinharaja Exploratorium,wildlife research center, kudawa

Tharusha randula
SLIIT school of Architecture
Srí Lanka
Finalista
75
Architektura

GroundScraper

Wilson Tan Xern Ee
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Malajsie
Finalista
20
Architektura

The Entrance Building in Čihadla Park

Hana Vočková
ČVUT FSV - CTU in Prague - Faculty of Civil Engineering, Department of Architecture
Česká Republika
Finalista
10
Architektura

Proposal for a craft processing unit for agro-food products in Moundou, Chad

MADJIRE MOGOMBAYE Ariane
Ecole Africaine des Métiers d'Architecture et d'Urbanisme (EAMAU) a Lomé (Togo)
Čad
Finalista
17
Architektura

Orbis Headquarters

Thaddeus Chu
City University of Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Finalista
12
Architektura

Post-Digital Timber Architecture

Wong Long Hin Nichol
The Chinese University of Hong Kong, School of Architecture, Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Finalista
11
Architektura

Psychiatric Hospital in Laakso, helsinki

Barbora Červeňová
ČVUT FA - CTU Prague - Faculty of Architecture
Slovensko
Finalista
11
Architektura

Porsche-Museum in Gmünd (Carinthia, Austria)

Jürgen Pawlovsky
Carinthia University of Applied Sciences, FH Kärnten
Rakousko
Finalista
45
Urbanistický a krajinářský design

The corridors of Mosul

Maria Abi Raad
Holy spirit University of Kaslik
Libanon
Finalista
18
Architektura

Visual Arts Center

Gamaleldin Tarakhan
Benghazi University, Faculty of Engineering, Department of Architecture and Urban Planning, Benghazi
Libye
Finalista
16
Architektura

School In The Marshes

Saif Alrudainy
University of Basra - Department of Architectural Engineering
Irák
Finalista
20
Architektura

Computational Fluid Dynamics in the Process of Generating Architectural Forms

Ognjen Graovac
University of Belgrade, Faculty of Architecture, Belgrade, Serbia
Srbsko
Finalista
12
Architektura

Unity

Nicholas Andre Whitacre
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán, Facultad de Arquitectura y Urbanismo, Tucumán
Argentina
Finalista
27
Architektura

BIO PLATFORMS: technology of nature, and nature of technology

Lea Pavlovic
University of Belgrade, Faculty of Architecture, Belgrade, Serbia
Srbsko
Finalista
17
Urbanistický a krajinářský design

lepšia Furča

Ladislav Balogh
Technická univerzita v Košiciach
Slovensko
Finalista
26
Architektura

Czech Embassy in Addis Abeba

Tomas Rougier, Camila Ramayo
Universidad Nacional de Moreno
Argentina
Finalista
48
Urbanistický a krajinářský design

Tyr, The Mosaic City

Catherine El Skaff
Université Saint-Esprit de Kaslik, Department Of Architecture, Kaslik
Libanon
INSPIRELI

Copyright © 2019 INSPIRELI

All rights reserved. Use of this website signifies your agreement to the Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, and use of cookies.