FINALIST
GALLERY

Ve finále INSPIRELI AWARDS
je 19 účastníku ze 5 zemí

Time Schedule

21. října 2021 Vyhlášení vítězů
Architecture students from all over the world present their projects in our competition gallery.

Finalists STU COMPETITION

Finalist
3
Architecture

the STU campus solution Center of Innovation in Bratislava

Natálie Fulínová, Miroslav Cvrček
ČVUT FSV
Česká Republika
Finalist
8
Architecture

Center of Innovation in Bratislava

Tomas Jurica
ČVUT FSV
Česká Republika
Finalist
2
Architecture

CAMPUS STU - EXTENSION OF HEAVY LABORATORIES, AREA OF THE SLOVAK TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, BRATISLAVA

Michaela Zapletalová
ČVUT FSV
Česká Republika
Finalist
6
Architecture

Center of innovation STU in Bratislava

Tereza Hladíková, Markéta Lipovská
ČVUT FSV
Česká Republika
Finalist
5
Architecture

Campus STU

Terézia Tomková
FA STU
Slovensko
Finalist
31
Architecture

"STUdents City" CAMPUS STU Bratislava

Mária Dvorská
VUT fakulta stavební
Slovensko
Finalist
36
Architecture

Platform Plus

Manushache Bekteshi, Zuhejra Osmani
UACS-School of architecure and design
Makedonie
Finalist
13
Architecture

Campus STU

Viktória Miklósová
SVF STU
Slovensko
Finalist
23
Architecture

CAMPUS STU

Martin Filo
FA STU
Slovensko
Finalist
8
Architecture

Square Network System

Miguel Melannie Karina, Ávila María Virginia
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán, Facultad de Arquitectura y Urbanismo, Tucumán
Argentina
Finalist
10
Architecture

STEEL LINK

ALEXIA FUNES, CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ
FAU, Facultad de arquitectura y urbanismo UNT, San Miguel de Tucuman, Argentina
Argentina
Finalist
2
Architecture

Campus STU

Agustina Margarita Muntaner, Nuria Muñoz Polanco, Jesús Castro
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán, Facultad de Arquitectura y Urbanismo, Tucumán
Argentina
Finalist
2
Architecture

Vuelo

Gianluca Ranieri, Candela Bessone Arbe, Carla Rosario Sanchez
Universidad Nacional de Tucuman - Facultad de Arquitectura y Urbanismo
Argentina
Finalist
11
Architecture

The worm

Gregory kushnirsky
WIZO Haifa Academy of Design and Education
Izrael
Finalist
1
Architecture

Campus STU

Bc. Adela Katarína Škorupová, Bc. Veronika Slížová
FA STU
Slovensko
Finalist
17
Architecture

URBAN LIGHT BOX

Noga Gazal Binyamin
The NB Haifa School of Design
Izrael
Finalist
18
Architecture

THE RED LINE

lian assad
WIZO Haifa Academy of Design and Education
Izrael
Finalist
10
Architecture

CAMPUS STU INNOVATION_INSPIRELI COMPETITION 2020/2021

Tomáš Závodný, Tereza Machačová, Vendula Vlachová
ČVUT FSV
Česká Republika
Finalist
17
Architecture

Campus STU

Jana Jakubičková
SVF STU
Slovensko